Ambient Light Sensors

Discover a vast selection of Ambient Light Sensors electronic components on Semikart India. Top electronic components from industry leading distributors such as Analog Devices, Texas Instruments, STMicroelectronics, Advanced Semiconductor, Inc., QUALCOMM Incorporated, and others.

Search by Mfr Parts or Manufacturers

441 Results

TCS35303-2M

TCS35303-2M

Ambient Light Sensors CS3530 True Color Sensor with Flicker Detection

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

TCS35303-2M

Mfr

ams

Life Cycle

New Product

AS7343L-DLGT

AS7343L-DLGT

Ambient Light Sensors LIGHT SENSOR

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

AS7343L-DLGT

Mfr

ams

Life Cycle

New Product

AS7343L-DLGM

AS7343L-DLGM

Ambient Light Sensors LIGHT SENSOR

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

AS7343L-DLGM

Mfr

ams

Life Cycle

New Product

XPDV2150R-VM-SP

XPDV2150R-VM-SP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2150R-VM-SP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV3120R-VF-SP

XPDV3120R-VF-SP

Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV3120R-VF-SP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV4121R-WF-FP

XPDV4121R-WF-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 100 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: W-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV4121R-WF-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2150R-VF-FP

XPDV2150R-VF-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2150R-VF-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2320R-VF-SP

XPDV2320R-VF-SP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2320R-VF-SP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV4121R-WF-FA

XPDV4121R-WF-FA

Ambient Light Sensors 100 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: W-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV4121R-WF-FA

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2120R-VF-LP

XPDV2120R-VF-LP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2120R-VF-LP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2120R-VF-SP

XPDV2120R-VF-SP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2120R-VF-SP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV2150R-VM-FP

BPDV2150R-VM-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 43 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV2150R-VM-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV2150R-VM-FA

BPDV2150R-VM-FA

Ambient Light Sensors 43 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV2150R-VM-FA

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV3120R-VF-FA

BPDV3120R-VF-FA

Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV3120R-VF-FA

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV3120R-VF-FP

BPDV3120R-VF-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV3120R-VF-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV3120R-VM-LA

BPDV3120R-VM-LA

Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV3120R-VM-LA

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2150R-VF-SP

XPDV2150R-VF-SP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2150R-VF-SP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2150R-VM-FA

XPDV2150R-VM-FA

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2150R-VM-FA

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2320R-VF-FP

XPDV2320R-VF-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2320R-VF-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV2320R-VM-FP

XPDV2320R-VM-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV2320R-VM-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

XPDV4120R-WF-FP

XPDV4120R-WF-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 90 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: W-female connector

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

XPDV4120R-WF-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV2120R-VF-FP

BPDV2120R-VF-FP

Ambient Light Sensors 43 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV2120R-VF-FP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV2150R-VF-LP

BPDV2150R-VF-LP

Ambient Light Sensors 43 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV2150R-VF-LP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV3120R-VM-SA

BPDV3120R-VM-SA

Ambient Light Sensors 70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV3120R-VM-SA

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle

BPDV2120R-VF-LP

BPDV2120R-VF-LP

Ambient Light Sensors 43 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

Category

Ambient Light Sensors

Mfr Part #

BPDV2120R-VF-LP

Mfr

Coherent

Life Cycle